PEACES

"PEACE'S POSSIBLE."

To be describable by myself sometimes..

MYSPACE DAS:VASSER
MYSPACE KYOHEI
MYSPACE NUMBERMOUSE
unicef
KYOHEI official blog in japanese
PROFILE
響兵 [KYOHEI]
That's only a notice you've better listen to very carefully!
That's not necessary to know exactly when & where i was born at all.
You've already got feelin' before you are gonna check this my fuckin blog out or something like that!
hell yeah!! everything is gonna all make sense as well, huh!? B'coz you are mutha fukin' kewl person!?
so don't worry shit about me. i am always having fun!!
i only hope so.. lol.
therefore, you don't have to understand exactly what I am thinkin' about!!
anyhow, i just wanna say "Live it up & Life goes on" to the all of people in this fuckin' world!
and then I really wanna long y'all guys god bless for ever!!

"I am looking for da "PEACE" in da "HELL" right now..."


U know why? B'coz all of people must be thinking about...

         「P・E・A・C・E」





















2005/01/01





CALENDAR
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 
<< March 2017 >>
NEW ENTRIES
ARCHIVES
LINKS
PROFILE
Profile is nothing.
SEARCH
QR CODE
qrcode
PAGETOP  
新卒採用2018 | GMOペパボ株式会社 -->